Listado oficial de inscritos en la modalidad Trail

Nombre Apellidos Categoría
FRANCISCO AFONSO PLASENCIA SENIOR
JUAN MIGUEL AGUIAR LOPEZ VETERANO I
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALONSO GARCÍA VETERANO II
JAVIER ARMAS CLEMENTE SENIOR
GUILLERMO ANTONIO BARROSO RODRIGUEZ VETERANO I
JUAN CARLOS BENAZCO GUILLEN VETERANO I
RUUD BERGMAN VETERANO I
JULIEN ROBERT BLONDEAU ANTUNES SENIOR
JOEL CABRERA FARIÑA SENIOR
ALICIA ESTER CABRERA HERNANDEZ SENIOR
ZORY CAMACHO CAMACHO VETERANO I
JOAN CAMPANERA PARRA SENIOR
VICENTE CAPOTE MARTIN VETERANO I
VIRGILIO CARREÑO CORBELLA VETERANO I
DANI CASADO SENIOR
NAZARET CASTRO BETANCOR SENIOR
ALBERTO CHÁVEZ PLASENCIA VETERANO I
ROBERT ANTONIO CHIRINO VALERA VETERANO II
GERMÁN CONCEPCIÓN RODRÍGUEZ VETERANO I
ALONSO JESÚS CORREA PLASENCIA VETERANO I
FRANCISCO MANUEL CRUZ ALVAREZ VETERANO I
RAFAEL DARANAS CARBALLO VETERANO I
JULIÁN DARIAS HERNÁNDEZ VETERANO I
MIGUEL ANGEL DARIAS HERRERA SENIOR
MANUEL RAMÓN DARÍAS HERRERA VETERANO I
JENNIFERT DE LA CRUZ CRUZ SENIOR
ALEXIS DE LEÓN QUINTERO VETERANO I
PEDRO ANTONIO DELGADO MARTÍN SENIOR
BEGOÑA DÍAZ ACOSTA VETERANO I
EUGENIO MANUEL DÍAZ CURBELO VETERANO II
DANIEL DÍAZ GARCÍA-MACHIÑENA SENIOR
JOSE ARSENIO DIAZ RODRIGUEZ VETERANO II
MARIA LUISA DÍEZ DE REVENGA SENIOR
JUAN ANTONIO DOMÍNGUEZ PÉREZ VETERANO I
NACHO DORTA RODRÍGUEZ VETERANO II
ALVARO ESCUELA PERDOMO SENIOR
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ QUINTERO SENIOR
JOSE ANTONIO FUMERO FUMERO VETERANO I
JOSE JUAN GARCESO CAMACHO SENIOR
RUYMAN GARCIA GONZALEZ SENIOR
PEDRO ALESANDRE GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ SENIOR
JOSEMI GARCIA PALENZUELA VETERANO I
ZEBENSUI GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ SENIOR
FERNANDO GARCIA ZAMORA VETERANO I
JUAN MANUAL GONZÁLEZ  YANES VETERANO I
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ BELLO VETERANO I
GORETTI GONZALEZ BELLO SENIOR
JUDITH GONZALEZ GARCIA SENIOR
DAVID JESÚS GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ VETERANO I
ROBERTO GONZÁLEZ MACHIN VETERANO I
YONET GONZÁLEZ RAMOS SENIOR
JONATHAN GONZÁLEZ TACORONTE SENIOR
ALBERTO GONZALEZ YEBRA SENIOR
IBÁN JOSÉ GORRÍN HERNANDEZ SENIOR
JORGE DAMIÁN GUIMERÁ ALFARAS VETERANO II
IVAN GUTIERREZ ARROCHA SENIOR
JUAN CARLOS GUTIERREZ MENDEZ VETERANO I
ALBERTO HERNÁNDEZ 2 VETERANO I
ALEXIS HERNANDEZ ALONSO VETERANO I
DANIEL HERNÁNDEZ MEDINA SENIOR
GABRIEL HERNANDEZ PACHECO SENIOR
FRANCISCO RUBEN HERNANDEZ RAMOS SENIOR
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ SENIOR
DANIEL HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ SENIOR
ANTONIO CARLOS HERRERA ARMAS VETERANO I
MANUEL MOISÉS HERRERA HERRERA VETERANO I
JULIÁN HERRERA HERRERA VETERANO I
ALEXIS HERRERA JEREZ VETERANO I
JUAN JOSE HERRERA MAGDALENA SENIOR
LADISLAO HERRERA PADRÓN VETERANO II
CARLOS JAÉN PEINADO VETERANO I
JOSÉ NORBERTO JEREZ HERRERA VETERANO I
JORGE KOURY GARCIA VETERANO I
AIRAN LEON SENIOR
ALAN LEON TEMPEST SENIOR
CARLOS LÓPEZ LUTZARDO SENIOR
YERAY LOPEZ SANCHEZ SENIOR
DAMIAN LORENZO CARBALLO VETERANO III
JUAN CARLOS MARQUEZ ZERPA VETERANO I
JOSE ANTONIO MARRERO CHINEA VETERANO I
JAVIER MARRERO GONZALEZ VETERANO I
DANIEL MARTÍN HERNANDEZ SENIOR
JORGE IVAN MARTIN LORENTE SENIOR
JUAN PEDRO MARTÍN LUIS VETERANO I
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ MORIN VETERANO I
JUAN ANTONIO MAYOR ALEMÁN SENIOR
JOSÉ MELIÁN HERRERA VETERANO I
ALEJANDRA MENDEZ LORENZO VETERANO I
JESÚS MÉNDEZ MEDINA SENIOR
CELE MENDOZA ARMAS VETERANO I
SAMUEL MOLINA TORRES SENIOR
LUCIANO ALEJANDRO MOLLO VETERANO I
FRANCISCO ANTONIO MORALES DARIAS VETERANO I
BABY MORALES RODRIGUEZ VETERANO I
EDUARDO JOSÉ MUÑOZ GÓMEZ SENIOR
VICTOR MOISES NONATO PEREZ VETERANO I
RANCEL OLIVA PACHECO SENIOR
ROBERTO PACHECO GARCÍA VETERANO I
CARLOS PADILLA MANDILLO VETERANO I
ADAN PADRON CUBAS VETERANO I
JAVIER PADRÓN GONZÁLEZ VETERANO I
LUIS MANUEL PADRÓN RUIZ VETERANO I
RAFAEL RAMÓN PADRÓN SANTANA VETERANO II
JORDINA PEÑA MARGALEF SENIOR
JOSÉ LUIS PERAZA PÉREZ SENIOR
ALBERTO PERDIZ SANZ VETERANO I
JUAN CARLOS PERDOMO GIL SENIOR
ISIDRO PERDOMO RODRÍGUEZ VETERANO II
TONI RODRIGUEZ PEREZ VETERANO I
JAVIER PÉREZ MORENO SENIOR
CARLOS ALBERTO PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ SENIOR
ROMAY MEDINA PIÑERO SENIOR
MIGUEL ANGEL PLASENCIA MEDINA VETERANO II
JUNIOR JOSE PLASENCIA PEREZ SENIOR
ANGEL DAVID PRIETO NAVARRO SENIOR
OSCAR RAMOS NODA SENIOR
LOLI RGUEZ PRADA VETERANO I
ANDRES RIZO CLEMENTE SENIOR
MIGUEL ANGELO ROBAYNA PEREZ SENIOR
LORENA ROCHA GRIMON VETERANO I
JUAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ AGUIAR VETERANO I
JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CASTILLA VETERANO I
LUCAS RODRÍGUEZ CRUZ SENIOR
JESUS RODRIGUEZ DARIAS SENIOR
LYDIA ESTHER RODRÍGUEZ ESPINO VETERANO I
JOSÉ MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ RUIZ VETERANO I
ADOLFO ROJAS TALAVERA SENIOR
TOMÁS B. ROMERO FERNÁNDEZ SENIOR
EDGAR ROQUÉ DELGADO SENIOR
SERGI RUIZ BAYASCAS VETERANO I
FRANCISCO JAVIER SALAZAR DELGADO SENIOR
GIOVANNI SAN BLAS HERNANDEZ SENIOR
JUANJO SÁNCHEZ SENIOR
ROMAN SANCHEZ QUINTERO SENIOR
TEOFILO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ SENIOR
ALEXI SARDIÑA PÉREZ VETERANO I
CARLOS SIRWANI HERNANDEZ VETERANO I
JAVIER ANTONIO SOCAS CUBAS SENIOR
KUNDO SUÁREZ DIAZ VETERANO I
JAVIER SUÁREZ GÓMEZ VETERANO I
JAVI SUÁREZ MARTIN VETERANO I
TONI TABARES ORTEGA SENIOR
JOSÉ LUIS URIARTE BARRENECHEA VETERANO III
FRANCISCO VALENTIN VALIDO SUAREZ VETERANO I
ÁNGEL ANTONIO VARGAS HERNÁNDEZ VETERANO I
JONATHAN VELAZQUEZ LUTZARDO SENIOR
MARIA VICTORIA VELÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ SENIOR
SUSANA VERA LUCENA VETERANO I
JOSE YANES VETERANO I
RALF RAÚL ZINKE VETERANO II