Listado oficial de inscritos en la modalidad Mini Trail

Nombre Apellidos Categoría
NAYRA ACOSTA PEREZ SENIOR
SONIA ACOSTA PÉREZ SENIOR
HARIDIAN ACOSTA PÉREZ SENIOR
JUDITH AGUIAR CORREA SENIOR
ALEXIS AGUIAR NAVARRO VETERANO I
EDUARDO AGUILAR DORTA SENIOR
JUAN JOSE ALVAREZ PEREZ VETERANO III
CAMILO AMADOR RODRIGEZ VETERANO I
FRANCISCO MANUEL AVILA GONZALEZ SENIOR
LAURA BARRETO PEREZ SENIOR
JORGE TOMAS BELLO RODRIGEZ VETERANO I
EFREN BRAULIO BETANCOR GORDILLO SENIOR
DESSIREE BETHENCOURT AGUILAR SENIOR
ANTONIO JESÚS BETHENCOURT DÍAZ SENIOR
MÓNICA BRITO SANTOS SENIOR
DYLAN MATEO CABRERA MORALES JUNIOR
SAMUEL CACERES GOMEZ JUNIOR
JOSÉ JAVIER CARBALLO RODRÍGUEZ SENIOR
ZULEIMA CASTILLA CUBAS SENIOR
ROBERTO CASTILLA HERRERA VETERANO I
ROSA ELVIRA CASTILLA PLASENCIA VETERANO I
DAYANN CHINEA HERNANDEZ JUNIOR
VALERIO CHINEA MIRZOYAN SENIOR
RAÚL CHINEA NAVARRO VETERANO I
RICARDO CHIRINO SENIOR
CRISTIAN COELLO LÓPEZ SENIOR
BELÉN CONCEPCIÓN ALVAREZ VETERANO I
IVÁN CONRADO SANTOS SENIOR
AITOR CORTAZAR ARANDO SENIOR
ROSARIO COSENTINO VETERANO II
ZUZANA CSAJKOVA VETERANO I
HERMI CUBAS VETERANO I
MARÍA CUBAS PADILLA SENIOR
EMILIO CUBAS PADILLA VETERANO I
DIEGO DAMAS NEGRÍN SENIOR
JOSE IVAN DARIAS  HERRERA SENIOR
ALEJANDRO DARIAS BARROSO SENIOR
YAHAIRA ABENAUARA DARIAS JORGE SENIOR
JOSÉ MANUEL DARIAS PADRÓN VETERANO II
CARLA DARIAS SÁNCHEZ SENIOR
ALEJANDRO DE CONCEPCION VETERANO II
JAVIER DE LA ROSA HERNANDEZ SENIOR
JOSEFA MAGDALENA DELGADO GIL SENIOR
MARIA NELIDA DELGADO GIL SENIOR
JUAN ANTONIO DIAZ ALONSO VETERANO II
ANA BELÉN DIAZ DIAZ VETERANO I
ADRIÁN DIAZ GONZALEZ SENIOR
UXÍA DUYOS DOPAZO SENIOR
JUAN JOSÉ EXPÓSITO DIETA VETERANO I
CHRISTIAN GARCIA CHAVEZ SENIOR
JOSE ANTONIO GARCÍA PÉREZ VETERANO I
AYTHAMI GARCÍA PLASENCIA SENIOR
JEZABEL GARCÍA YANEZ SENIOR
FERNANDO GAUTIER ARIAS SENIOR
JUANJO GIL EXPÓSITO SENIOR
CRISTINA GOMEZ GONZALEZ SENIOR
NATALIA GÓMEZ TEJERA SENIOR
LIDIA GONZALEZ VETERANO I
OLGA GONZALEZ ALONSO VETERANO II
ALBERTO GONZALEZ BENITO SENIOR
ITAHISA GONZALEZ EXPÓSITO SENIOR
GEMA LUCÍA GONZÁLEZ RAMÓN SENIOR
NAUZET GONZÁLEZ SAN FIEL SENIOR
GEORGINA GRANADOS BASTÉ VETERANO I
CAMILO GUTIERREZ MORALES SENIOR
FRANCISCO GUZMÁN GARCIA VETERANO I
AREZKI HABIBI NUÑEZ SENIOR
PEDRO ANTONIO HERNÁNDEZ ALAYÓN SENIOR
NÉSTOR MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ ALAYÓN SENIOR
NIEVES HERNÁNDEZ ALONSO VETERANO I
OSCAR HERNANDEZ ARTEAGA SENIOR
CARMEN HERNANDEZ CORREA SENIOR
JOSE DOMINGO HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ SENIOR
AFRICA HERNANDEZ GARCIA VETERANO I
JULIÁN HERNÁNDEZ GONZÀLEZ SENIOR
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MARICHAL VETERANO II
MOISES HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ SENIOR
ESTEFANIA HERNÁNDEZ RUIZ VETERANO I
MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ YANES VETERANO II
ANTONIO CARLOS HERRERA ARMAS VETERANO I
NOEMÍ HERRERA GARCÍA SENIOR
GERARDO HERRERA HERRERA VETERANO I
LUISMIGUEL HERRERA NEGRIN JUNIOR
JUAN MANUEL HERRERA NEGRIN SENIOR
JOSÉ FERNANDO HERRERA TRUJILLO VETERANO I
FLOR JEREZ AMARO SENIOR
CARMEN MARIA JORGE RODRIGUEZ VETERANO I
MOANA KEHRES JUNIOR
JULIA KRASSEK SENIOR
OLIVER KRAUS VETERANO I
ANTONIA MARIA LEAL PEREZ SENIOR
BRYAN JONAY LIEGSALZ JUNIOR
INGA LOOS SENIOR
BRAULIO LOPEZ AGUILAR SENIOR
JOSE JAVIER LOPEZ SANTANA JUNIOR
YERAI MARANTE MARTIN SENIOR
ANA ROSA MARICHAL FARIÑA SENIOR
ANIBAL SEBASTIÁN MARICHAL GONZÁLEZ SENIOR
MAYRA MARTEL TOLEDO VETERANO I
JUAN JOSE MARTIN  HERNANDEZ VETERANO I
JOSE ALEJANDRO MARTIN BARBUZANO SENIOR
HORACIO MANUEL MARTIN DORTA SENIOR
BERARDO JAVIER MARTÍN NIZ JUNIOR
JOSÉ ANTONIO MARTÍN TRUJILLO VETERANO I
JOSÉ ALBERTO MARTÍN TRUJILLO SENIOR
ABIAN MARTÍNEZ BRITO JUNIOR
PAULA MASEDA MARTÍNEZ SENIOR
NESTOR MEDINA HERRERA JUNIOR
FRANCISCO ANTONIO MENDOZA  HERNANDEZ VETERANO I
DOMINGO MESA GONZÁLEZ VETERANO II
ERIC MORALES HERNANDEZ SENIOR
ISRAEL DAVID MORENO VALENCIA SENIOR
PAULA MOYA GUZMAN SENIOR
LORENZA INMACULADA PADILLA ARTEAGA SENIOR
FRANCISCO JOSÉ PADILLA JORDÁN VETERANO I
LESTER DONOVAN PADILLA MORENO SENIOR
MARÍA GUADALUPE PADRÓN PADILLA VETERANO I
TAYSA PADRÓN SÁNCHEZ SENIOR
PAOLA PEREYRA SENIOR
ENEDINA PEREZ CACERES VETERANO III
RICARDO ANCOR PEREZ DE LEON SENIOR
MANUEL PEREZ FERNANDEZ VETERANO II
SARI PEREZ GOMEZ VETERANO I
MARTA PÉREZ GUILLOTIN SENIOR
NORMA PÉREZ MORENO SENIOR
ADOLFO PEREZ RAMALLO VETERANO II
ANGEL DAVID PRIETO NAVARRO SENIOR
FRANCISCO JAVIER QUINTERO RODRÍGUEZ SENIOR
GORETTI RAMOS EXPOSITO SENIOR
ANTONIO RAMOS ROJAS VETERANO I
CHARO RAMOS SÁNCHEZ VETERANO II
FIONA REYES ROBERTS SENIOR
NAYRA RIVERO CARRILLO SENIOR
YAIZA RIVERO GARCÍA SENIOR
JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ CONCEPCION VETERANO I
NOELIA RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ SENIOR
MARCOS E. RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ VETERANO I
JOSÉ MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ MARRERO SENIOR
ALBY MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN SENIOR
CRISTINA RODRÍGUEZ MESA SENIOR
MARÍA JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS VETERANO I
MONICA RODRÍGUEZ RIVERO VETERANO I
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JUNIOR
FRANCISCO JOSE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ VETERANO III
DAVID CARMELO RODRÍGUEZ SANTANA SENIOR
CHARO ROJAS OCAÑA VETERANO I
SARAY ROJAS TALAVERA SENIOR
YVAN ROMERO VETERANO I
MOISÉS SAAVEDRA MEDINA VETERANO I
EDUARDO SAN BLAS CAPOTE JUNIOR
MIGUEL SAN BLAS HERNANDEZ VETERANO I
JOSE LUIS SAN BLAS HERNANDEZ VETERANO I
ANDONI JOSE SAN BLAS SANTOS JUNIOR
FERNANDO SANTANA DÉNIZ SENIOR
SERGIO ALEJANDRO SANTOS GONZÁLEZ SENIOR
MATTHEW SHEA SENIOR
OSMAIRA SICILIA PLASENCIA SENIOR
IVÁN SOSA MARTÍN VETERANO I
JORGE TAÑO PEREYRA SENIOR
NIEVES TAVIO ALONSO VETERANO III
JUAN TEJERA PACHECO VETERANO III
JUAN LUIS TORRES SUÁREZ SENIOR
JUAN ROBERTO TRUJILLO CURBELO SENIOR
ANDRÉS TRUJILLO MENDOZA VETERANO I
IÑAKI URIARTE BARRENETXEA VETERANO III